Menu

Home For Rent Islamabad I-9/3 Office for Rent

Office for Rent, I-9/3, Islamabad

Offices

Added 12 hours ago

PKR 12 Lakh

Area
4000 Ft²

Private inspections

Contact agent to arrange a private inspection. Arrange inspection

Office for Rent

  • Car parking facility available
  • Cafeteria included for staff convenience
  • Located in a well-developed commercial neighborhood

This office offers a practical and professional workspace, making it highly suitable for multinational companies, corporate setups, and logistics businesses. The space comes with essential facilities including car parking and a cafeteria, ensuring convenience for staff and visitors.

Situated in a prime and easily accessible location, it provides a strong business environment with good connectivity across Islamabad. The rent is based on Rs. 300 per square foot, with additional maintenance charges of Rs. 20 per square foot per month, bringing the total monthly demand to Rs. 12 Lac, which is negotiable

Location & nearby

Zia Ul Haq

Office 602, 6th Floor, 1C Tower adjacent to Jazz Headquarters,, F-8, Islamabad

Inquire

Property Highlights

Area 4000 Ft²
Annual Return Ask Agent
Availability Vacant
Virtual Tour N/A
Property ID 911163023
Category Offices
Last updated: 18 May 2026 14
Report Listing
Horizon International

• Zia Ul Haq

Zia Ul Haq, CEO of Horizon International, is known for his strategic approach to real estate in Islamabad’s most sought-after sectors. With a strong presence in F-8 Markaz, he brings valuable expertise in bot...h luxury residential and high-end commercial properties. Zia’s leadership style focuses on professionalism, timely service, and building long-term client trust. His deep market understanding helps clients make confident, informed investment decisions. Horizon International is recognized for its transparent dealings and efficient processes. Whether working with individual investors or large portfolios, Zia ensures excellence at every step. He believes in creating value beyond transactions, offering clients a seamless experience from consultation to closing.
Read more Read less

Make an inquiry

What's your inquiry about?

Enter your details

Personal information collection statement